Bus Route Information

BUS NO : 01 Mr. Prakash Phalake, 7776920547 MH-12 KQ-3642
College to CME GATE
TIMING STOP STAGE BUS FARE IN RS.
7.00 AM 5.15 PM CME GATE 1 17000/-
7.10 AM 5.00 PM SANGVI
7.15 AM 4.55 PM BREMEN CHOWK
7.20 AM 4.50 PM UNIVERSITY
7.30 AM 4.35 PM NALSTOP 2 14000/-
7.35 AM 4.25 PM KRISHNA HOSPITAL
7.45 AM 4.15 PM SHIVAJI STATUE
7.50 AM 4.10 PM KOTHRUD STAND
7.55 AM 4.05 PM KARVENAGAR 3 12000/-
8.00 AM 4.00 PM WARJE
8.15 AM 3.45 PM COLLEGE
BUS NO : 02 Mr. Kiran Bhandawalkar, 9822607768 MH -12 PQ-3481
College to Hadapsar
TIMING STOP STAGE BUS FARE IN RS.
7.00 AM 5.05 PM GADITAL 1 17000/-
7.05 AM 4.55 PM FATIMA NAGAR
7.10 AM 4.50 PM GOLIBAR MAIDAN
7.15 AM 4.40 PM SEVAN LOVES 2 14000/-
7.20 AM 4.30 PM MARKET YARD
7.45 AM 4.15 PM MAHESH SO. (BIBAVEWADI)
7.50 AM 4.10 PM BALAJI NAGAR 3 12000/-
8.00 AM 4.05 PM KATRAJ
8.15 AM 3.45 PM COLLEGE
BUS NO : 03 Mr. Sachin Vare, 9822709983/8484036079 MH -12 PQ-3480
College to Vishrantwadi
TIMING STOP STAGE BUS FARE IN RS.
7.00 AM 5.10 PM VISHRANTWADI 1 17000/-
7.12 AM 4.55 PM YERWADA
7.22 AM 4.45 PM RTO
7.32 AM 4.35 PM SIMLA OFFICE 2 14000/-
7.37 AM 4.30 PM BALGANDHARVA
7.42 AM 4.25 PM ALKA THEATRE
7.49 AM 4.20 PM DANDEKAR BRIDGE 3 12000/-
7.54 AM 4.10 PM RAJARAM BRIDGE
8.00 AM 4.00 PM MANIK BANG
8.05 AM 3.55 PM VADGAON PHATA
8.15 AM 3.45 PM COLLEGE
BUS NO : 04 Mr. Kailas Saste,9881593089/9967066589 MH -12 KQ-3644
College to Jejuri
TIMING STOP STAGE BUS FARE IN RS.
7.00 AM 5.15 PM JEJURI 1 17000/-
7.20 AM 4.50 PM SASWAD
7.30 AM 4.40 PM CHAMBALI 2 14000/-
7.35 AM 4.35 PM BHIVARI
7.50 AM 4.20 PM YEWALEWADI
7.55 AM 4.15 PM KHADIMACHIN CHOWK 3 12000/-
8.00 AM 4.10 PM GOKULNAGAR
8.10 AM 4.00 PM KATRAJ
8.15 AM 3.50 PM DATTANAGAR CHOWK
8.20 AM 3.45 PM COLLEGE
BUS NO : 05 Mr. Rupesh Nandiskar, 7709068650 MH -12 RN-7796
College to Chinchwad Railway Station
TIMING STOP STAGE BUS FARE IN RS.
7.00 AM 5.15 PM Chinchwad Railway Station 1 17000/-
7.05 AM 5.10 PM Chafekar Chowk
7.15 AM 5.00 PM Dange Chowk
7.20 AM 4.55 PM Bhumkar Chowk
7.25 AM 4.50 PM Wakad 2 14000/-
7.30 AM 4.45 PM Balewadi Stadium
7.35 AM 4.40 PM Baner
7.40 AM 4.35 PM Sus
7.45 AM 4.25 PM Bawadhan
7.50 AM 4.20 PM Chandani Chowk 3 12000/-
7.55 AM 4.10 PM RMD (Sinhgad College) Warje
8.00 AM 4.05 PM Warje Bridge
8.05 AM 3.55 PM Vadgaon Bridge
8.15 AM 3.45 PM College
BUS NO : 06 Mr. Vinayak Sawant, 9761228725 MH -12 -SF-2593
College to Khanapur
TIMING STOP STAGE BUS FARE IN RS.
7.00 AM 5.00 PM Khanapur 1 14000/-
7.10 AM 4.50 PM Zhalanwadi
7.15 AM 4.45 PM Paigudewadi
7.20 AM 4.40 PM Donje Phata
7.30 AM 4.30 PM IAT 2 11500/-
7.40 AM 4.20 PM Khadakwasala
7.45 AM 4.15 PM Kirkitwadi
7.50 AM 4.10 PM Nandedphata 3 9500/-
7.55 AM 4.08 PM Nanded City Gate
7.58 AM 4.05 PM Lokmat
8.00 AM 4.00 PM Dhairy Phata
8.10 AM 3.50 PM Dhairygaon
8.15 AM 3.45 PM College