Students Achievements

Extra Curricular Achievements

Sr.

No

Name of Students Name of Event Level Organized
1 Saloni Bhaskar Chillawar Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
2 Shivkanya Barhate Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
3 Ashlesha Kothawale Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
4 Karuna Haware Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
5. Anjali Meena Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
6 Shruti Sunil Mate Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
7 Bhagyashri Patil open Hardware First PICT
8 Dnyanada Mengade open Hardware First PICT
9 Namrata Pasalkar open Hardware First PICT
10 Pratiksha Kusalkar open Hardware First PICT
11 Pankaj Patel BasketBall First SKN Medical College
12 Pankaj Patel BasketBall Second ISB&M
13 Pankaj Patel BasketBall First ZCOER
14 Onkar Mahajan Ajile Versus Waterfall Certified Certification Course
Sr.No Name of Students College/Firm Event
1 Sachin Ashok Dhamal SPPU Disaster Management
2 ATHAVALE BHARGAV ANANT Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
3 BHOSALE SHUBHAM A. Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
4 CHAKRABORTY DEVDOOT NIRMALYA Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
5 KOLI DNYANESHWAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
6 KULKARNI PARTH VINAYAK Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
7 KULKARNI TEJAS RAJESH Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
8 MIRZA YASMEEN LALBEG Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
9 PENDSAY GAURI ABHAY Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
10 RAIRIKAR AJINKYA VINAY Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
11 NAIR KIRTHI UNNIKRISHNAN Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
12 SALUNKE SUMEDHA Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
13 RUPESH RANPISE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
14 KATE AISHWARYA Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
15 NEHA GANESH DIWANE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
16 SUYOG AWACHAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
17 JANHAVI MACHINDRA SONWANE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
18 PAYAL KUREKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
19 PRASAD BHATMURGI Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
20 MAGESH TANPURE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
21 PRATIMA PAWAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
22 RAHUL TILEKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
23 NIKITA BHANOSE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
24 SUJIT GARGATE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
25 GRISHMA KULKARNI Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
26 SHEETAL JAGTAP Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
27 KOLHE SUMEDHA Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
28 PALLAVI JALINDAR JAGTAP Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
29 NAMARATA R PASALKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
30 JAYASHREE S PATIL Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
31 UTKARSHA S MEMANE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
32 SWANAND SURPUR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
33 DEEPIKA B. KHARAT Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
34 SHREYAS YEOLEKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
35  AISHWARYA NAIK Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
36 BHAGYASHRI PATIL Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
37 AKSHY BOBADE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
38 ANVAAY AWALGAONKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
39 PRANALI DILIP RATNAPARKHI Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
40 PRAJAKTA ANANT SHELAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
41 ANIKET NURIYA RATHOD Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
42   ARPIT SHAH Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
43 SHAILESH INGALE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
44 SACHIN LADE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
45 RUSHIKESH NARKHEDE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
46 SALONI CHILIWAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
47 MAYUR LAXMIKANT NAGAPURE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
48 VISHWAJEETSINGH DEVARE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
49 ANIKET BADHE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
50 MANOJ MANE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
51 SUSHANT SHAMRAO ZORE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
52 SUDE MAHADEV Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
Sr.No Name of Students College/Firm Event Place
1 Santosh Pawar Bharati Vidyapeet University College Of Engineering Maze Runner First
2 Karan Kadu Maharashtra Institue of Technology Robowars First
3 Karan Kadu TSSM’s P.V.P.I.T, Bavdhan Robowar Second
4 Karan Kadu Universal College of Engineering and  Research & Polytechnic Robowar Participated
5 Khotkar Surabhi Gate Exam 18.35
Sr.No Name of Student College/Firm Event Place
1 Pratik Sardar Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Group Dance First
2 Nilesh Tawar Rajashri Shahu college of engineering pune. Android Guru First
3 Harshad Anil Bankar World Funakoshi Shotokan Karate Organisation Kumite Gold
4 Harshad Anil Bankar Nehru Tuva Kendra, Kolhapur State Level Karate Competition Gold
5 Nilesh Tawar Robosapiens Technology Pvt.Ltd Android Second
6 Pooja Patil Microsoft Virtual Academy Certificate Course in Microsoft Virtual Academy Intern Position
7 Aniket Bagal Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Fashion Show Second
8 Faroj Khan Flora College Of Engineering Pune Web Development First
9 Surbhi Khotkar Flora College Of Engineering Pune Web Development First
Sr.No Name of Student College/Firm Event Place
1 Nilesh Tawar Govt. Polytechnic Khamgaon Android Guru Second
2 Priyanka Deolankar Cummins College Of Engineering Techno Quiz Participation
3 Priyanka Deolankar Cummins College Of Engineering Code Surfer Participation
4 Komal Deshmukh Cummins College Of Engineering Techno Quiz Participation
5 Komal Deshmukh Cummins College Of Engineering Code Surfer Participation
6 Komal Deshmukh MITCOE Oracal SQL Participation
7 Priyanka khumbhar Bharati Viddyapeeth Blind  Coding Participation
8 Nishigandha yadhav Modern college Of engineering Hacking Workshop Participation
9 Aparna Madiwale Modern college Of engineering Hacking Workshop Participation
10 Puja Desai Bharati Viddyapeeth Blind  Coding Participation
11 Vishal Barkul JSPM Wagholi General Quiz Participation
12 Akshy Khade JSPM Wagholi General Quiz Participation
13 Gauri Pasalkar Bharati Viddyapeeth Frantic Perception Second
14 Shital Musale Bharati Viddyapeeth Blind  Coding Participation
15 Priyanka Mahalpure Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Fashion Show Participation
16 Pradnya Gaikwad Bharati Viddyapeeth Mahanadi Competition Participation
17 Nilesh Tawar Govt. Polytechnic Khamgaon Web Designing Participation
18 Nilesh Tawar Govt. Polytechnic Khamgaon Paper Presentation Participation
19 Nilesh Tawar Govt. Polytechnic Khamgaon Pc Assembly Participation
20 Puja Desai Cummins College Of Engineering Techno Quiz Participation
21 Puja Desai Cummins College Of Engineering Code Surfer Participation
22 Joshi Miland SVCP Project  Competition Participation
23 Vishwajeet Jagtap Bharati Viddyapeeth Code It Participation
24 Karan Kadu Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Rob destroyer Participation
Sr.No Name of Student College/Firm Event Place
1 Aniket Bagal Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Fashion show Participation
2 Nilam Raut Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Pimp My Linux Participation
3 Karan kadu MITCOE Robowars Second
4 Karan kadu MITCOE King Of The Ring Second
5 Mali Shubhangi IIT Kharagpur Onsite Zonal It security First
6 Joshi Miland AISMS Image Processing Second
7 Karan kadu VJTI Robowars Participation
8 Komal Deshmukh SEED SEED IT idol Competition Participation
9 Reshma Padwal DCOER Robo Race Participation
10 Reshma Padwal TSSM,PVPIT Robo Race Participation
11 Jadhav Tejashree DCOER C Programming Participation
12 Jatap Sonali DCOER C Programming Participation
13 Karan kadu Modern College of Engineering Robowars First
14 Karan kadu DCOER Robowars First
15 Akshay Mayekar Modern college Of engineering Treasure Zip Participation
16 Akshay Mayekar DCOER C Programming Second
17 Akshay Mayekar DCOER Blind Coding Second
18 Kayalni Gavade Bharati Vidyapeeth Blind Coding Participation
19 Dhadve Mandar IT Vision Pune Hardware & Networking First
20 Purva Soundankar NIIT Web Component Development in java Participation
+ Academic Year 17-18

Sr.

No

Name of Students Name of Event Level Organized
1 Saloni Bhaskar Chillawar Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
2 Shivkanya Barhate Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
3 Ashlesha Kothawale Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
4 Karuna Haware Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
5. Anjali Meena Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
6 Shruti Sunil Mate Design and Fabrication of nano-quadrotor Pluto College ZCOER
7 Bhagyashri Patil open Hardware First PICT
8 Dnyanada Mengade open Hardware First PICT
9 Namrata Pasalkar open Hardware First PICT
10 Pratiksha Kusalkar open Hardware First PICT
11 Pankaj Patel BasketBall First SKN Medical College
12 Pankaj Patel BasketBall Second ISB&M
13 Pankaj Patel BasketBall First ZCOER
14 Onkar Mahajan Ajile Versus Waterfall Certified Certification Course
+ Academic Year 16-17
Sr.No Name of Students College/Firm Event
1 Sachin Ashok Dhamal SPPU Disaster Management
2 ATHAVALE BHARGAV ANANT Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
3 BHOSALE SHUBHAM A. Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
4 CHAKRABORTY DEVDOOT NIRMALYA Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
5 KOLI DNYANESHWAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
6 KULKARNI PARTH VINAYAK Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
7 KULKARNI TEJAS RAJESH Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
8 MIRZA YASMEEN LALBEG Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
9 PENDSAY GAURI ABHAY Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
10 RAIRIKAR AJINKYA VINAY Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
11 NAIR KIRTHI UNNIKRISHNAN Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
12 SALUNKE SUMEDHA Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
13 RUPESH RANPISE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
14 KATE AISHWARYA Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
15 NEHA GANESH DIWANE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
16 SUYOG AWACHAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
17 JANHAVI MACHINDRA SONWANE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
18 PAYAL KUREKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
19 PRASAD BHATMURGI Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
20 MAGESH TANPURE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
21 PRATIMA PAWAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
22 RAHUL TILEKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
23 NIKITA BHANOSE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
24 SUJIT GARGATE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
25 GRISHMA KULKARNI Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
26 SHEETAL JAGTAP Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
27 KOLHE SUMEDHA Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
28 PALLAVI JALINDAR JAGTAP Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
29 NAMARATA R PASALKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
30 JAYASHREE S PATIL Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
31 UTKARSHA S MEMANE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
32 SWANAND SURPUR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
33 DEEPIKA B. KHARAT Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
34 SHREYAS YEOLEKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
35  AISHWARYA NAIK Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
36 BHAGYASHRI PATIL Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
37 AKSHY BOBADE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
38 ANVAAY AWALGAONKAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
39 PRANALI DILIP RATNAPARKHI Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
40 PRAJAKTA ANANT SHELAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
41 ANIKET NURIYA RATHOD Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
42   ARPIT SHAH Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
43 SHAILESH INGALE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
44 SACHIN LADE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
45 RUSHIKESH NARKHEDE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
46 SALONI CHILIWAR Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
47 MAYUR LAXMIKANT NAGAPURE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
48 VISHWAJEETSINGH DEVARE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
49 ANIKET BADHE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
50 MANOJ MANE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
51 SUSHANT SHAMRAO ZORE Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
52 SUDE MAHADEV Zeal College of Engineering & Research Mobile Application Development(IBM)
+ Academic Year 15-16
Sr.No Name of Students College/Firm Event Place
1 Santosh Pawar Bharati Vidyapeet University College Of Engineering Maze Runner First
2 Karan Kadu Maharashtra Institue of Technology Robowars First
3 Karan Kadu TSSM’s P.V.P.I.T, Bavdhan Robowar Second
4 Karan Kadu Universal College of Engineering and  Research & Polytechnic Robowar Participated
5 Khotkar Surabhi Gate Exam 18.35
+ Academic Year 14-15
Sr.No Name of Student College/Firm Event Place
1 Pratik Sardar Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Group Dance First
2 Nilesh Tawar Rajashri Shahu college of engineering pune. Android Guru First
3 Harshad Anil Bankar World Funakoshi Shotokan Karate Organisation Kumite Gold
4 Harshad Anil Bankar Nehru Tuva Kendra, Kolhapur State Level Karate Competition Gold
5 Nilesh Tawar Robosapiens Technology Pvt.Ltd Android Second
6 Pooja Patil Microsoft Virtual Academy Certificate Course in Microsoft Virtual Academy Intern Position
7 Aniket Bagal Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Fashion Show Second
8 Faroj Khan Flora College Of Engineering Pune Web Development First
9 Surbhi Khotkar Flora College Of Engineering Pune Web Development First
+ Academic Year 13-14
Sr.No Name of Student College/Firm Event Place
1 Nilesh Tawar Govt. Polytechnic Khamgaon Android Guru Second
2 Priyanka Deolankar Cummins College Of Engineering Techno Quiz Participation
3 Priyanka Deolankar Cummins College Of Engineering Code Surfer Participation
4 Komal Deshmukh Cummins College Of Engineering Techno Quiz Participation
5 Komal Deshmukh Cummins College Of Engineering Code Surfer Participation
6 Komal Deshmukh MITCOE Oracal SQL Participation
7 Priyanka khumbhar Bharati Viddyapeeth Blind  Coding Participation
8 Nishigandha yadhav Modern college Of engineering Hacking Workshop Participation
9 Aparna Madiwale Modern college Of engineering Hacking Workshop Participation
10 Puja Desai Bharati Viddyapeeth Blind  Coding Participation
11 Vishal Barkul JSPM Wagholi General Quiz Participation
12 Akshy Khade JSPM Wagholi General Quiz Participation
13 Gauri Pasalkar Bharati Viddyapeeth Frantic Perception Second
14 Shital Musale Bharati Viddyapeeth Blind  Coding Participation
15 Priyanka Mahalpure Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Fashion Show Participation
16 Pradnya Gaikwad Bharati Viddyapeeth Mahanadi Competition Participation
17 Nilesh Tawar Govt. Polytechnic Khamgaon Web Designing Participation
18 Nilesh Tawar Govt. Polytechnic Khamgaon Paper Presentation Participation
19 Nilesh Tawar Govt. Polytechnic Khamgaon Pc Assembly Participation
20 Puja Desai Cummins College Of Engineering Techno Quiz Participation
21 Puja Desai Cummins College Of Engineering Code Surfer Participation
22 Joshi Miland SVCP Project  Competition Participation
23 Vishwajeet Jagtap Bharati Viddyapeeth Code It Participation
24 Karan Kadu Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Rob destroyer Participation
+ Academic Year 12-13
Sr.No Name of Student College/Firm Event Place
1 Aniket Bagal Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Fashion show Participation
2 Nilam Raut Sinhgad College of Engineering Vadgaon (Bk) Pune Pimp My Linux Participation
3 Karan kadu MITCOE Robowars Second
4 Karan kadu MITCOE King Of The Ring Second
5 Mali Shubhangi IIT Kharagpur Onsite Zonal It security First
6 Joshi Miland AISMS Image Processing Second
7 Karan kadu VJTI Robowars Participation
8 Komal Deshmukh SEED SEED IT idol Competition Participation
9 Reshma Padwal DCOER Robo Race Participation
10 Reshma Padwal TSSM,PVPIT Robo Race Participation
11 Jadhav Tejashree DCOER C Programming Participation
12 Jatap Sonali DCOER C Programming Participation
13 Karan kadu Modern College of Engineering Robowars First
14 Karan kadu DCOER Robowars First
15 Akshay Mayekar Modern college Of engineering Treasure Zip Participation
16 Akshay Mayekar DCOER C Programming Second
17 Akshay Mayekar DCOER Blind Coding Second
18 Kayalni Gavade Bharati Vidyapeeth Blind Coding Participation
19 Dhadve Mandar IT Vision Pune Hardware & Networking First
20 Purva Soundankar NIIT Web Component Development in java Participation

Academic Achievements:

BE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 17-18]
BE Computer Toppers Div B [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 SURANA AISHWARYA PRAVIN 76.07 1 ZAMBRE SWITEE NAVNATH 83.33
2 RAJHANS SUPRIYA SANJAY 75.27 2 TAMHANKAR SHREENAND SADANAND 73.53
3 BHOSALE SHUBHAM AJAY 75.07 3 KHEDKAR YOGESH SHANKAR 73.07

BE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 17-18]
TE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student SGPA
1 KULKARNI GRISHMA SUNIL 83.80 1 MITAL HIMANSSHU RAAJJHESH 9.13
2 SALUNKHE PRAJAKTA PRAKASH 78.60 2 NARHE OMKAR VILAS 8.80
3 BHANOSE NIKITA VINAY 76.93 3 KULKARNI YASH PRASHANT 8.59

TE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 17-18]
TE Computer  Toppers Div C [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student SGPA Rank Name of student SGPA
1 SASTE KIRAN SANJAY 8.28 1 SALUNKHE PRANALI PRAKASH 8.70
2 SHITAL SHIVAJI TAMKAR 8.26 2 WANI KUNAL DURGADAS 8.26
3 POURNIMA KAILAS INDALKAR 8.07 3 KARALE ONKAR ASHOK 8.02

SE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 17-18]
SE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student SGPA Rank Name of student SGPA
1 RANGANI JISHNU MANSUKH 9.48 1 JORI GAYATRI PRASHANT 8.6
2 KOOT SAKAR KUMAR 8.36 2 SHINDE SURABHI VINAYAK 8.26
3 NIKHIL SUNIL NIMBALKAR 8.26 3 SAROLKAR AKSHADA DILIP 8.24

SE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student Grade
1 KONDE ABHISHEK SHAILESH 7.96
2 SONI VRUSHIL CHUNNILAL 7.92
3 KALE GAURI VINOD 7.88
BE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 16-17]
BE Computer Toppers Div B [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 SONDKAR PRATIK VIKAS 81.73 1 KARDILE MONIKA DADABHAU 78.47
2 TILEKAR RAHUL MANOHAR 79.07 2 BAFNA VISHAL HEMANT 76.60
3 R MADHANA KUMARI 77.27 3 GHEGADE JYOTI BALU 74.47
4 PINGALE RAJ MANGESH 75.80 4 BELGUR VEERESH PANCHAKSHARI 74.40
5 SHAIKH SAMINABANO AYYUB 75.53 5 PANDHARE PRANALI RAMESH 70.53

BE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 16-17]
TE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 NAKATE POOJA JEETENDRA 78.07 1 ZAMBRE SWITEE NAVNATH 72.67
2 POTNIS DURVANKUR VINAYAK 77.73 2 BHOSALE SHUBHAM AJAY 71.87
3 JADHAV NITIN SURESH 77.53 3 BHANOSE NIKITA VINAY 70.73
4 MAHALE GAYATRI RAVINDRA 77.07 4 INAMDAR RESHMA BABAN 70.33
5 DABHADE SANJANA SANJAY 76.27 5 RAJHANS SUPRIYA SANJAY 68.00

TE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 16-17]
TE Computer  Toppers Div C [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 KHEDKAR YOGESH SHANKAR 67.20 1 KULKARNI GRISHMA SUNIL 80.60
2 NAIK RAHUL VILAS 67.13 2 SALUNKHE PRAJAKTA PRAKASH 72.53
3 ABHANG SAYLI RAJEEV 65.27 3 KHURDE PREMSAGAR MADHAVRAO 65.87
4 TAMHANKAR SHREENAND SADANAND 65.27 4 DHAVALE SHWETA PRAKASH 65.33
5 KHEDKAR POOJA BHAGWAN 65.20 5 TANPURE MANGESH CHANDRASHEKHAR 63.73

SE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 16-17]
SE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Grade Rank Name of student Grade
1 MITAL HIMANSSHU RAAJJHESH 8.52 1 PATIL ASMITA NAMDEO 7.5
2 KULKARNI YASH PRASHANT 8.36 2 POURNIMA KAILAS INDALKAR 7.48
3 CHAVAN DIPALI VILAS 8.28 3 ROKADE SONALI TANAJI 7.46
4 KOTHAWALE ASHLESHA PANDHARINATH 8.16 4 UPERPELLI ANAND RAJESH 7.22
5 NARHE OMKAR VILAS 7.98 5 BHOJ JYOTI ANIL 7.2

SE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Grade
1 SALUNKHE PRANALI PRAKASH 7.7
2 ANASUNE VAIBHAV DILIP 7.24
3 DHONDAGE KAJAL RAM 7.2
4 DIXIT ALKA MAHESHWARNATH
KELAPURE MADHURA SHASHANK
7.18
5 BHONKAR TEJASWI UTTAM
WARGAD SADANAND WARGAD
7.06
BE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 15-16]
BE Computer Toppers Div B [Academic Year 15-16]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 DHUMAL SAYALI BALASAHEB 73.40 1 VIRKAR MAYURESH ANIL 79.73
2 JADHAV SHIVANI MUKUND 72.33 2 OSWAL DEEPAK PARASMAL 74.20
3 MANDALAKAR SHRADDHA PRALHAD 72.27 3 THOMBARE TEJSHRI KERU 72.27
4 SHREYAL GAJARE 71.67 4 MARNE AKSHADA MADHAV 70.80
5 GUNJAL SWAPNIL ANIL 69.93 5 MARATHE ASHWINI NARENDRA 70.53

BE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 15-16]
TE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 15-16]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 MAKAWANE SANJAY RAJENDRA 74.73 1 SONDKAR PRATIK VIKAS 75.00
2 MORE PRITAM SURYAKANT 73.13 2 TILEKAR RAHUL MANOHAR 74.67
3 DOKE POONAM SHESHRAO 70.73 3 WAGHMODE PRACHI SADASHIV 73.53
4 BORGE SHRADDHA GANESH 68.87 4 PINGALE RAJ MANGESH 72.47
5 GABADULE ASMITA GANESH 68 5 R MADHANA KUMARI 71.40

TE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 15-16]
SE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 15-16]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 POTNIS DURVANKUR VINAYAK 71.33 1 BHOSALE SHUBHAM AJAY 68.80
2 DABHADE SANJANA SANJAY 71.27 2 ZAMBRE SWITEE NAVNATH 68.53
3 MAHALE GAYATRI RAVINDRA 70.73 3 MAHAJAN ONKAR ASHOK 66.93
4 MAHAPURE ROHIT MAHENDRA 68.53 4 RAJHANS SUPRIYA SANJAY 66.07
5 KANGARE AJAY NARAYAN 67.20 5 ATHAVALE BHARGAV ANANT 65.13

SE Computer Toppers Div B [Academic Year 15-16]
SE Computer  Toppers Div C [Academic Year 15-16]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 KULKARNI GRISHMA SUNIL 75.27 1 TAMHANKAR SHREENAND SADANAND 64.80
2 BHANOSE NIKITA VINAY 66.00 2 NAIK RAHUL VILAS 64.33
3 PATIL JAYASHREE SHIVAJI 63.47 3 RATNAPARKHI PRANALI DILIP 59.93
4 DHAVALE SHWETA PRAKASH 62.60 4 KHEDKAR YOGESH SHANKAR 58.13
5 BHISE POOJA SHANKAR 62.33 5 SHELAR PRAJAKTA ANANT 57.87

TE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 15-16]
 
Rank Name of student Percentage      
1 BAFNA VISHAL HEMANT 75.00      
2 GHEGADE JYOTI BALU 72.73      
3 BELGUR VEERESH PANCHAKSHARI 71.40      
4 PANDHARE PRANALI RAMESH 70.33      
5 KULKARNI NIKHIL SANJAY 65.60      

+ Academic Year 17-18
BE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 17-18]
BE Computer Toppers Div B [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 SURANA AISHWARYA PRAVIN 76.07 1 ZAMBRE SWITEE NAVNATH 83.33
2 RAJHANS SUPRIYA SANJAY 75.27 2 TAMHANKAR SHREENAND SADANAND 73.53
3 BHOSALE SHUBHAM AJAY 75.07 3 KHEDKAR YOGESH SHANKAR 73.07

BE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 17-18]
TE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student SGPA
1 KULKARNI GRISHMA SUNIL 83.80 1 MITAL HIMANSSHU RAAJJHESH 9.13
2 SALUNKHE PRAJAKTA PRAKASH 78.60 2 NARHE OMKAR VILAS 8.80
3 BHANOSE NIKITA VINAY 76.93 3 KULKARNI YASH PRASHANT 8.59

TE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 17-18]
TE Computer  Toppers Div C [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student SGPA Rank Name of student SGPA
1 SASTE KIRAN SANJAY 8.28 1 SALUNKHE PRANALI PRAKASH 8.70
2 SHITAL SHIVAJI TAMKAR 8.26 2 WANI KUNAL DURGADAS 8.26
3 POURNIMA KAILAS INDALKAR 8.07 3 KARALE ONKAR ASHOK 8.02

SE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 17-18]
SE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student SGPA Rank Name of student SGPA
1 RANGANI JISHNU MANSUKH 9.48 1 JORI GAYATRI PRASHANT 8.6
2 KOOT SAKAR KUMAR 8.36 2 SHINDE SURABHI VINAYAK 8.26
3 NIKHIL SUNIL NIMBALKAR 8.26 3 SAROLKAR AKSHADA DILIP 8.24

SE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 17-18]
Rank Name of student Grade
1 KONDE ABHISHEK SHAILESH 7.96
2 SONI VRUSHIL CHUNNILAL 7.92
3 KALE GAURI VINOD 7.88
+ Academic Year 16-17
BE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 16-17]
BE Computer Toppers Div B [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 SONDKAR PRATIK VIKAS 81.73 1 KARDILE MONIKA DADABHAU 78.47
2 TILEKAR RAHUL MANOHAR 79.07 2 BAFNA VISHAL HEMANT 76.60
3 R MADHANA KUMARI 77.27 3 GHEGADE JYOTI BALU 74.47
4 PINGALE RAJ MANGESH 75.80 4 BELGUR VEERESH PANCHAKSHARI 74.40
5 SHAIKH SAMINABANO AYYUB 75.53 5 PANDHARE PRANALI RAMESH 70.53

BE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 16-17]
TE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 NAKATE POOJA JEETENDRA 78.07 1 ZAMBRE SWITEE NAVNATH 72.67
2 POTNIS DURVANKUR VINAYAK 77.73 2 BHOSALE SHUBHAM AJAY 71.87
3 JADHAV NITIN SURESH 77.53 3 BHANOSE NIKITA VINAY 70.73
4 MAHALE GAYATRI RAVINDRA 77.07 4 INAMDAR RESHMA BABAN 70.33
5 DABHADE SANJANA SANJAY 76.27 5 RAJHANS SUPRIYA SANJAY 68.00

TE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 16-17]
TE Computer  Toppers Div C [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 KHEDKAR YOGESH SHANKAR 67.20 1 KULKARNI GRISHMA SUNIL 80.60
2 NAIK RAHUL VILAS 67.13 2 SALUNKHE PRAJAKTA PRAKASH 72.53
3 ABHANG SAYLI RAJEEV 65.27 3 KHURDE PREMSAGAR MADHAVRAO 65.87
4 TAMHANKAR SHREENAND SADANAND 65.27 4 DHAVALE SHWETA PRAKASH 65.33
5 KHEDKAR POOJA BHAGWAN 65.20 5 TANPURE MANGESH CHANDRASHEKHAR 63.73

SE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 16-17]
SE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Grade Rank Name of student Grade
1 MITAL HIMANSSHU RAAJJHESH 8.52 1 PATIL ASMITA NAMDEO 7.5
2 KULKARNI YASH PRASHANT 8.36 2 POURNIMA KAILAS INDALKAR 7.48
3 CHAVAN DIPALI VILAS 8.28 3 ROKADE SONALI TANAJI 7.46
4 KOTHAWALE ASHLESHA PANDHARINATH 8.16 4 UPERPELLI ANAND RAJESH 7.22
5 NARHE OMKAR VILAS 7.98 5 BHOJ JYOTI ANIL 7.2

SE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 16-17]
Rank Name of student Grade
1 SALUNKHE PRANALI PRAKASH 7.7
2 ANASUNE VAIBHAV DILIP 7.24
3 DHONDAGE KAJAL RAM 7.2
4 DIXIT ALKA MAHESHWARNATH
KELAPURE MADHURA SHASHANK
7.18
5 BHONKAR TEJASWI UTTAM
WARGAD SADANAND WARGAD
7.06
+ Academic Year 15-16
BE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 15-16]
BE Computer Toppers Div B [Academic Year 15-16]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 DHUMAL SAYALI BALASAHEB 73.40 1 VIRKAR MAYURESH ANIL 79.73
2 JADHAV SHIVANI MUKUND 72.33 2 OSWAL DEEPAK PARASMAL 74.20
3 MANDALAKAR SHRADDHA PRALHAD 72.27 3 THOMBARE TEJSHRI KERU 72.27
4 SHREYAL GAJARE 71.67 4 MARNE AKSHADA MADHAV 70.80
5 GUNJAL SWAPNIL ANIL 69.93 5 MARATHE ASHWINI NARENDRA 70.53

BE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 15-16]
TE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 15-16]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 MAKAWANE SANJAY RAJENDRA 74.73 1 SONDKAR PRATIK VIKAS 75.00
2 MORE PRITAM SURYAKANT 73.13 2 TILEKAR RAHUL MANOHAR 74.67
3 DOKE POONAM SHESHRAO 70.73 3 WAGHMODE PRACHI SADASHIV 73.53
4 BORGE SHRADDHA GANESH 68.87 4 PINGALE RAJ MANGESH 72.47
5 GABADULE ASMITA GANESH 68 5 R MADHANA KUMARI 71.40

TE Computer  Toppers Div B [Academic Year 15-16]
SE Computer Toppers Div A [Academic Year 15-16]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 POTNIS DURVANKUR VINAYAK 71.33 1 BHOSALE SHUBHAM AJAY 68.80
2 DABHADE SANJANA SANJAY 71.27 2 ZAMBRE SWITEE NAVNATH 68.53
3 MAHALE GAYATRI RAVINDRA 70.73 3 MAHAJAN ONKAR ASHOK 66.93
4 MAHAPURE ROHIT MAHENDRA 68.53 4 RAJHANS SUPRIYA SANJAY 66.07
5 KANGARE AJAY NARAYAN 67.20 5 ATHAVALE BHARGAV ANANT 65.13

SE Computer Toppers Div B [Academic Year 15-16]
SE Computer  Toppers Div C [Academic Year 15-16]
Rank Name of student Percentage Rank Name of student Percentage
1 KULKARNI GRISHMA SUNIL 75.27 1 TAMHANKAR SHREENAND SADANAND 64.80
2 BHANOSE NIKITA VINAY 66.00 2 NAIK RAHUL VILAS 64.33
3 PATIL JAYASHREE SHIVAJI 63.47 3 RATNAPARKHI PRANALI DILIP 59.93
4 DHAVALE SHWETA PRAKASH 62.60 4 KHEDKAR YOGESH SHANKAR 58.13
5 BHISE POOJA SHANKAR 62.33 5 SHELAR PRAJAKTA ANANT 57.87

TE Computer Toppers Div C [Academic Year 15-16]
 
Rank Name of student Percentage      
1 BAFNA VISHAL HEMANT 75.00      
2 GHEGADE JYOTI BALU 72.73      
3 BELGUR VEERESH PANCHAKSHARI 71.40      
4 PANDHARE PRANALI RAMESH 70.33      
5 KULKARNI NIKHIL SANJAY 65.60      

(Visited 358 times, 1 visits today)